Tuesday, March 24, 2009

Can you say HOTT?










you can close your mouth now..

I've never really noticed male models, never searched for their pics and never read their bios.
(Ok maybe once for Mark what's his face..)
But this is an exception.
I was trying to find a bad pic of this worldly fellow.. and I failed.
He is the hottest male model at this very moment.
.
Real Name: Jon Kortajarena Redruello
Nationality: Spanish
Birthday: May 19, 1985
Born In: Bilbao, Spain
Height: 1.89 m (6 ft 2+1⁄2 in)
Lives Now: New York, NY
Agencies: Wilhelmina, Bleu Management
Known For: stare, pout, cheekbones
Status: Established, sexy boy

.
.
eeh..o ba3ad, Shloankom?





13 comments:

DaLaL said...

HOT HOT HOT!!!
EXTREMELY HOT it BURNS ;p

Bloggerista said...

LOOOOL

he's cute, but too skinny for my taste, i like them with a little karsh ;P

Miznah said...

DaLaL,

Welcome :)
too HOT I agree.. you have taste ;)



Bloggerista,

ee a bit on the skinny side, but he's a model he has to be.
So you basically like Kuwaity men lol

Bloggerista said...

yes ma'am ;P

el kuwaiti anfa3 lol

ya3ny itha i7na ma nshaji3 el montaj el kuwaiti, who will? ;P

Miznah said...

Bloggerista,

sajjah.. mako 3ala ilma77ali lol

Anonymous said...

Can i say MORRRRRE !!

Haven't decided on the name yet,,,

The Simper said...

what are u all talking about! ana yi6la3li MAKO PICS! el internet kharban :P

DaLaL said...

Thank u ;) offff 7ada hot!! el.kalb la o ebayen ena he knows he's HOT ;)

ilsul6ana said...

OMG OMG OMG OMG
LA LA LA LA LA

MO 9eeeej LAAAAAAA

BAmoooot GALBYYYYY

We have creatures like that in our world?!!!!!!!!!!!!

BeBe said...

HOTTTT !absolutely there are some terribly hot photos for him on ohmyshoes.it

Miznah said...

Anony,

Countdown.. yallah choose a name!! sahala tara ma yabeela


Simper,

ta3awath min iblees o infakh on 3ala il screen 3 marrat.. ra7 yi6la3lik MALAK.. sallimli 3alaih lol


ilSul6ana,

welcome! hatha khalach itzoreenah! ana ashhad innah HOT.. bil thalatha..
yes we do.. but unfortunately not this part of the world lol


BeBe,

Welcome!
yeah, terribly hot is the worst that he can get.. thanks ;)

The Simper said...

agool.. i did.. but i got a msg that reads:

"dreams are good for health" ;)

lulwah said...

OMG sizzleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee ithink i'm going to steal blood sample to clone him :P